Vilistlased

Elvalastele tuntumad muusikakooli vilistlased:

Leelo Suidt (Elva Linnavolikogu esimees), Tarmo Noop (A/S A Le Coq juhatuse esimees), Kerli Kõiv (laulusolist), Luisa Värk (laulusolist), Mari – Leen Kaselaan (laulusolist), Elise Ustav (laulusolist), Kersti Ala – Murr (laulja), Kalev Konsa (Tabasalu Muusikakooli direktor , puhkpilliorkestrite dirigent), Mai Kooskora (Tabasalu Muusikakooli õppealajuhataja), Tuuli Vaher (Elva Muusikakooli direktor) ,Liina Kotkas (Tamm) (Konguta kooli direktriss), Malle Suiste (Elva Muusikakooli pedagoog),Tiit Veigel (Elva muusikakooli pedagoog), Peeter Ott (muusik), Jaan Karp (muusik), Üllar Priks (muusik), Gerli Jõgi ( aulupedagoog), Merilin Sinikalda (laulupedagoog) , Helle Müller (psühholoog) , Signe Pruuli (Ustav) (perearst), Alo Rebane (sotsiaalnõunik Elva VV ), Merike Sirm (Allik) (õpetaja), Ave Kodu (Sugul) (õpetaja), Pille Põlgast (Rebane) (õpetaja), Katrin Rinne (Kurvits) (õpetaja), Anne Mõistus (Maidla) (õpetaja), Ave Kalmus (õpetaja), Mall Toim (õpetaja), Helle Lepasoo (Saue) (õpetaja), Tiina Sarapuu (Viks) (LA Õnneseen muusikaõpetaja), Anu Parts (LA Murumuna õpetaja), Uno Suurtee (muusik), Mae Pärsimägi (Hellenurme veskiemand), Margit Aigro (koorijuht, muusikaõpetaja), Ülle Lehtmäe (Tartu I MK õpetaja), Ave Reidolf (Hernits) (Elva Muusikakooli pedagoog), Eva Rebane (Kams) (Elva linnapea), Katrin Libe (Petser) (Konguta kooli õpetaja), Liia Hammer (Tallinna lasteaia muusikaõpetaja), Rene Keldo (helilooja), Merike Leppin (Tartu J. Poska Gümnaasiumi õpetaja), Vahur Laas (muusik, ansambel Veskikivi), Mairi Jõgi (näitleja), Fred Koppel (Elva linnavolikogu), Taali Laur (Raadio Elmar saatejuht), 

Elva Muusikaooli lõpetajad aastal 2010

I lend 1965

Jüri Paurson
Enn Kõiv
Taimi Lehtsaar
Eleonore Võssotskaja

II lend 1966

Richard Leppik
Reet Rebane
Riina Rajamu

III lend 1967

Tiina Koosa
Anu Treial
Tõnu Naha
Tõnu Kesvatera
Mall Toim
Sirje Vilu
Paavo Lillevälja
Enel Lubi
Ly Lubi
Liivi – Laid Volmer

IV lend 1968

Sirje Kommusaar
Merike Ots
Tiit Tuvike
Tiina Kattai
Reet Mägi
Mare Parkala
Regina Paurson
Ehte Sirel
Signe Pruuli
Milvi Pensa

V lend 1969

Anne Graf
Urmas Laiva
Madis Kütt
Anne Mõistus
Sirje Pallon
Sirje Ess
Kai Haamer

VI lend 1970

Kait Kenner
Maris Mandre
Tiiu Uffert
Enn Kruuse
Laine Rüütel
Maire Ojala

VII lend 1971

Henn Saag
Lembit Rätsep
Ruth Hint
Siim Randala
Ester Härsing
Peep Rosenberg

VIII lend 1972

Eili Ojaste
Leelo Suidt
Ülo Värk
Tiia Sarapuu
Urve Parveots
Ago Kenner

IX lend 1973

Tõnis Blank
Uno Suurtee
Riina Kaukver
Eda Mikk
Elena Vaikasaite
Helle Lepasoo
Kaja Rips

X lend 1974

Kaja Vendla
Sirje Siimann
Olavi Malts
Heli Juhkam
Madis Haas
Erika Luik
Mart Sarapuu

XI lend 1975

Sirje Arras
Made Huik
Ene Kullamaa
Maarika Toom
Jaan Karp
Vahur Värk
Erma Kallase
Piret Mandre
Merike Nöps

XII lend 1976

Esta Pauskar
Mait Märtin
Toomas Haas
Küllike Ots
Erlend Jantsikene
Heiki Saar
Leo Suurtee
Urve Parveots
Uno Suurtee
Kadri Peebo
Helina Kaupmees
Anu Paal
Anne Metsik

XIII lend 1977

Anne Karu
Ene Prans
Annika Lindpere
Pille Kubja
Külli Siida
Aire Kelder
Kaja Kleimann
Imbi Jänes
Imbi Henno
Heli Allak
Ülo Vunk
Toomas Karp
Liina Kotkas

XIV lend 1978

Guido Kenner
Ingrid Kärner
Külli Oeselg
Mai Rääbus
Andrus Arak
Aima Unt
Kalev Konsa
Maaris Kiis
Anneli Rebane
Ülle Saarlaid
Jaan Karp

XV lend 1979

Raina Arak
Ivo Bellen
Piret Hein
Elviira Karhu
Maarika Laas
Andres Leesik
Juta Parveots
Olga Pustõlnik
Maarika Soo
Pille Kõiv
Kersti Timmusk

XVI lend 1980

Marianne Soots
Teet Ottan
Mart Libe
Piret Konsa
Terje Prikko
Neeme Saue
Alo Rebane
Tiia Suvi
Ave Kalmus
Helle Müller
Peeter Karo
Evelin Udel

XVII lend 1981

Tuuli Pede
Pille – Riin Siida
Ave Maser
Anu Maser
Taivi Kõiv
Riina Sarapson
Pille Lall
Mare Kurvits
Kaja Prans
Piret Kuresoo

XVIII lend 1982

Krista Andre
Peeter Hillep
Tarmo Noop
Eve Päid
Triin Remmel
Piret Suidt
Merike Sirm
Ürgo Teekel
Hillar Kärner
Ene Kiik
Kalev Konsa
Anu Laul
Külli Vaalma

XIX lend 1983

Triinu Aavik
Anne Lall
Kalle Vaalma
Kadri Karp
Raili Roos
Mae Pärsimägi
Tiina Kallas
Anneli Tullino
Mart Libe

XX lend 1984

Mai Kooskora
Sirle Tenno
Margit Aigro
Aare Tani
Pille Põlgast
Mareen Päärde
Terje Laasmaa
Tiit Veigel
Aivo Vard
Hanno Kurvits
Hanno Lindpere
Elmo Parksepp

XXI lend 1985

Ülle Lehtmäe
Ave Reidolf
Astra Pintson
Malle Suiste
Ülle Niilus
Edvin Kangro
Marko Tohu
Aila Roonurm
Kersti Lepik
Marge Virkmaa
Maarja Remmel

XXII lend 1986

Eva Rebane
Kristiina Tani
Epp Laugaste
Katrin Uind
Helle Sannikas
Ats Toom
Marge Tani
Eike Mandre
Anneli Tullino
Kersti Tali
Ilona Hrenova
Tarmo Noop

XXIII lend 1987

Eva Sool
Maive Raud
Krista Must
Liia Liibusk
Katrin Libe
Evelin Mõttus
Evelin Pung
Maire Rähni
Svea Pärsimägi
Sirle Huik
Ott Laugaste

XXIV lend 1988

Ladva Kaie
Katrin Rinne
Merle Plaat
Alli Väärsi
Külliki Veigel
Kersti Ala
Asko Mandre
Marko Must

XXV lend 1989

Aarne Lääne
Margit Parm
Erle Päid
Enel Tani
Nevel Parksepp
Triinu Raudver
Inga Pantelejeva
Alar Kolk
Katrin Uind
Kersti Lepik

XXVI lend 1990

Liia Hammer
Ave Kodu
Ena Telkinen
Kaia Kollist
Viljar Vanker
Alo Reidolf
Rivo Retsnik

XXVII lend 1991

Madis Jakobson
Juta Eomõis
Ulvi Lauri
Kirsti Akkermann
Mihkel Nõges
Kristi Pärtels
Leila Linno
Rene Keldo

XXVIII lend 1992

Kristel Viigand
Holger Berg
Tuuli Vaher
Evelin Muttik
Marko Must
Asko Mandre
Annika Raudpuu
Üllar Priks
Külli Kütt
Kadri Karjus
Sirli Reinhaus
Maarika Roots
Merike Ilves

XXIX lend 1993

Annika Oja
Annika Nigul
Kaire Kivari
Marit Mardi
Peeter Ott
Alo Reidolf
Rivo Retsnik

XXX lend 1994

Kärt Koppel
Marju Lilleorg
Gretel Sannikas
Signe Paulus
Janek Sõnum
Svetlana Potašenkova

XXXI lend 1995

Marlis Mallo
Marko Saue
Helena Koosa
Eve Veski
Pille Urbas
Jüri Ummik
Kadri Kivari
Andrus Kivari

XXXII lend 1996

Reina Käärik
Jaanika Kruusna
Marina Sutt
Katre Kenner
Maarja Saue
Andres Märtin
Ave Abermann
Marre Karu
Ebe Telkinen
Ave Kodu
Merle Brett
Reeli Pintson
Anneli Kukemilk
Kristiina Kubja

XXXIII 1997

Liane Raave
Tiina Lõhmussaar
Gerli Jõgi
Kersti Kivari
Maarja Põld
Heleen Kangro
Merike Leppin

XXXIV lend 1998

Pille – Riin Priks
Nele Tõnisson
Katrin Zink
Jaanika Tsopp
Kadri Birnbaum

XXXV lend 1999

Gloria Leppin
Kerttu Jaanson
Riina Stepanova
Mihkel Keemu
Kristjan Keemu
Vahur Laas
Anu Parts
Maria Kesvatera

XXXVI lend 2000

Katrin Ritso
Liina Särg
Elinor Vutt

XXXVII lend 2001

Merily Lääne
Merilin Sinikalda
Kristel Koger
Anneli Larionova
Taavi Raidma
Karoliine Ustav
Marit Maidla
Kaido Rebane

XXXVIII lend 2002

Triin Moont
Reet Reimets
Helen Gottlob
Mairi Jõgi

XXXIX lend 2003

Aira Pedak
Britta Parksepp
Marit Ilves
Jarko Pedaste
Mooris Stepanov
Riko Oras
Kadi Soonberg
Sven Oras
Anna – Liisa Särg
Karmen Moont

XXXX lend 2004

Merlin Soopere
Merike Pedaste
Pille-Riin Ustav
Jaak Ritso
Siim Raidma
Marin Jõgi
Maarja Matjus
Cleelia Väli
Fred Koppel
Donat Reznikov
Merike Kuvvas
Mari – Leen Kaselaan
Ülla Henno
Ringo Kallas
Sandra Vahi
Tene Havre
Kadri Semilarski

XXXXI 2005

Anette Viljar
Liisa Jõgi
Lisann Ala
Peeter Karin
Raul Aus
Brit Tammeorg

XXXXII 2006

Kätlin Tops
Hanna Mets
Triin Tilling
Ruth Rooleht
Triin Zuppur
Teele Sarapuu
Sigrit Tilk
Mari Uibo

XXXXIII 2007

Pille-Riin Raja
Heleene Ilves
Ave-Ly Kokk
Eneli Saar
Elo Sinisaar
Allar Sirel
Karl-Jaak Rebane

XXXXIV 2008

Liis Ülper
Louise Injarabian
Laura Puusaag
Enly Tammela
Maria-Kristiina Frei
Deana Noop
Jarmo Kangro

XXXXV 2009

Taali Laur

XXXXVI 2010

Kristi Koppel
Helena Talviki Tarto
Merili Retter
Signe Helena Rebane
Kristiina Laht
Kaisa Reimal
Elli-Marie Tragel
Elise Ustav
Getter Tamme
Annela Kams
Mari-Liis Kurvits
Madis-Enrik Must
Kaidi Kasemägi

XXXXVII 2011

Karina Köörna
Elli-Maria Luud
Reimo Namm
Cristian Noop
Renaldo Raiesmaa
Kadi Rõmmel
Elli Marie Tragel
Oto Tuul
Amanda Väiko

XXXXVIII 2012
Marta Kotkas
Hannes Uppin
Marit Tammaru
Janne Muttik
Kelli Pärt
Aksel Kams
Merilin Köörna
Carmen Isop

XLIX 2013

Eliise-Berta Tarto
Miikael Johan Tamm
Siim Kristjan Ellervee
Kristiina Keps
Raini Koorts
Kärt Kurvits
Helina Udeküll
Katre Peri
Sirlin Aarna

L 2014

Karin Pungas
Eleriin Rein
Agnes.Vanessa Uusimaa
Paula Puusaag
Elis Ebelmann
Merily Ülper
Triin Ilves
Hanna-Marii Margus
Karl-Kristopher Tigane
Kristiina-Karoliina Mägi
Jonatan Kalmus

LI 2015

Sirle Tobber
Markus Uppin
Birgit Puusepp
Marta Külaots
Kaisa-Liina Keps
Liisu Jürjenberg
Kaisa Kruus
Laura Loktev
Oliver Kütt

LII 2016

Minna-Maria Lass
Siim Pärsimägi
Saskia Tullino
Egert Silk
Oliver Leppik
Rauno Sammel
Erik Sammel

LIII 2017

Madli-Johanna Veigel
Karmen Orlovski
Dorel Sabre
Aire Vuchmann
Annika Toode
Stella Trees
Märt-Martin Jürisalu

LIV 2018

Elisabeth Henno

Allan Kerme

Romili Kiin

Hans Leonhard Kõrgesaar

Älex- Sandra Piiroja

Madli Saarela

Eva- Lotta Unt

Eva Lotta Uppin